Home | NRI | Business Associates | Knowledge Bank | Careers | Back Office | Contact Us
MrktWatch
 
about-us our-services Trading-account ETrade MF IPO Research Fundamentals charts Market Watch News

Get Quotes
Company Background
Board Of Directors
Balance Sheet
Profit & Loss Accounts
Quarterly Results
Key Financial Ratios
Share Price
Charts
 
 
Balance Sheet
Tonbo Imaging India Ltd
    Industry   : Electronics - Components  Chairman  : Sonal Shrivastava
    Home        : Indian Private  Book Value: 96.3699515
    BSE Code  : 544999  Market Cap: 7487.92
    NSE Code  : TONBO  P / E              : 0 

Change Company :
(Rs in Cr.)
Balance Sheet
 Mar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024
SOURCES OF FUNDS:
Share Capital 11.460.7361.14
Reserves & Surplus 540.57489.31168.99
Total Shareholders Funds552.03490.04230.13
Secured Loans 116.0676.8596.17
Unsecured Loans 27.4743.8039.38
Total Debt143.53120.65135.55
Total Liabilities695.56610.69365.68
APPLICATION OF FUNDS:
Gross Block 264.81239.37214.61
Less: Accum. Depreciation70.1440.7417.36
Net Block194.67198.63197.25
Capital Work in Progress12.400.720.00
Investments 0.000.000.00
Inventories 219.03111.14111.69
Sundry Debtors 210.25210.3193.64
Cash and Bank Balance37.87101.28115.67
Loans and Advances 105.08102.4759.01
Current Liabilities 65.4599.93195.32
Provisions 18.2813.9316.27
Net Current Assets488.50411.34168.42
Miscellaneous Expenses not w/o 0.000.000.00
Total Assets695.57610.69365.67
Contingent Liabilities 68.7146.8642.68
BSE Disclaimer     |     Disclaimer     |     RA Disclosures and Disclaimer     |     Privacy Statement     |     Terms of Use     |     Feedback     |    Sitemap     |    Downloads    |     Client Bank Details
Useful Links   | Risk Disclosure   | Rules and Regulations   |   Investor Charter / Complaints   |   Smart ODR   |   Scores   |   ODR Circular   |   Attention Investors   | Audit Compliance Report   | RA – Annual Compliance Audit Report 2024-25   | UPI IDs for Payment

SEBI Saa₹thi Mobile App/SEBI Investor Website  

SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
1st Floor, Merchant Chamber, Opp. Patkar Hall, 41, New Marine Lines, Mumbai – 400 020
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000178436 | CDSL: IN-DP-109-2015 | ARN: 40860 | CIN: U67120MH1996PTC104822
Research Analyst SEBI Reg. No.INH000001527 | Research Analyst BSE Enlistment Number: 5104
SSJ COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000013439 | CIN: U51909MH2003PTC140481
2006-07 © SSJ Finance & Securities Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved Designed, Developed, Maintained and Content Powered by
C-MOTS InfoTech(ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)
Charts are powered by TradingView