Home | NRI | Business Associates | Knowledge Bank | Careers | Back Office | Contact Us
MrktWatch
 
about-us our-services Trading-account ETrade MF IPO Research Fundamentals charts Market Watch News

Get Quotes
Company Background
Board Of Directors
Balance Sheet
Profit & Loss Accounts
Quarterly Results
Key Financial Ratios
Share Price
Charts
 
 
Key Financial Ratios
AccelerateBS India Ltd
    Industry   : Computers - Software - Medium / Small  Chairman  : Kunal Arvind Shah
    Home        : Indian Private  Book Value: 14.7907553
    BSE Code  : 543938  Market Cap: 47.1
    NSE Code  :   P / E              : 55.02 

Change Company :
(Rs in Cr.)
Key Finacial Ratios
YearsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023
Debt-Equity Ratio1.290.280.140.15
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio1.120.280.130.11
Current Ratio3.0614.929.793.65
Fixed Assets9.3310.7511.718.42
Inventory0.000.000.000.00
Debtors2.633.474.885.65
Interest Cover Ratio3.7319.5089.0014.00
PBIDTM (%)29.9719.3528.4226.79
PBITM (%)28.4217.2826.2224.64
PBDTM (%)22.3618.4628.1325.00
CPM (%)14.9112.858.1016.07
APATM (%)13.3510.785.8913.93
ROCE (%)16.2520.8749.2447.81
RONW (%)18.1817.6313.1430.67
BSE Disclaimer     |     Disclaimer     |     RA Disclosures and Disclaimer     |     Privacy Statement     |     Terms of Use     |     Feedback     |    Sitemap     |    Downloads    |     Client Bank Details
Useful Links   | Risk Disclosure   | Rules and Regulations   |   Investor Charter / Complaints   |   Smart ODR   |   Scores   |   ODR Circular   |   Attention Investors   | Audit Compliance Report   | RA – Annual Compliance Audit Report 2024-25   | UPI IDs for Payment

SEBI Saa₹thi Mobile App/SEBI Investor Website  

SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
1st Floor, Merchant Chamber, Opp. Patkar Hall, 41, New Marine Lines, Mumbai – 400 020
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000178436 | CDSL: IN-DP-109-2015 | ARN: 40860 | CIN: U67120MH1996PTC104822
Research Analyst SEBI Reg. No.INH000001527 | Research Analyst BSE Enlistment Number: 5104
SSJ COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000013439 | CIN: U51909MH2003PTC140481
2006-07 © SSJ Finance & Securities Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved Designed, Developed, Maintained and Content Powered by
C-MOTS InfoTech(ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)
Charts are powered by TradingView