Home | NRI | Business Associates | Knowledge Bank | Careers | Back Office | Contact Us
MrktWatch
 
about-us our-services Trading-account ETrade MF IPO Research Fundamentals charts Market Watch News

Get Quotes
Company Background
Board Of Directors
Balance Sheet
Profit & Loss Accounts
Quarterly Results
Key Financial Ratios
Share Price
Charts
 
 
Key Financial Ratios
Aprameya Engineering Ltd
    Industry   : Healthcare  Chairman  : Saurabh Kishorbhai Bhatt
    Home        : Indian Private  Book Value: 36.4170693
    BSE Code  : 77825  Market Cap: 168.12
    NSE Code  : APRAMEYA  P / E              : 33.32 

Change Company :
(Rs in Cr.)
Key Finacial Ratios
YearsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.280.831.631.230.81
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.060.190.520.740.74
Current Ratio2.511.811.771.951.93
Fixed Assets31.9282.7539.0247.6329.91
Inventory11.2025.6811.5610.206.38
Debtors0.631.531.312.282.27
Interest Cover Ratio2.977.833.184.6172.00
PBIDTM (%)19.9118.4110.4512.3728.83
PBITM (%)19.7418.3510.3112.2628.77
PBDTM (%)13.2616.077.219.7028.43
CPM (%)9.3711.945.497.0821.37
APATM (%)9.2111.885.366.9821.31
ROCE (%)12.5931.0111.7424.8358.93
RONW (%)7.5436.7816.1131.7079.40
BSE Disclaimer     |     Disclaimer     |     Privacy Statement     |     Terms of Use     |     Feedback     |    Sitemap     |    Downloads    |     Client Bank Details
Useful Links   | Risk Disclosure   | Rules and Regulations   |   Investor Charter / Complaints   |   Smart ODR   |   Scores   |   ODR Circular   |   Attention Investors   | Audit Compliance Report   | RA – Annual Compliance Audit Report 2024-25   | UPI IDs for Payment

SEBI Saa₹thi Mobile App/SEBI Investor Website  

SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
1st Floor, Merchant Chamber, Opp. Patkar Hall, 41, New Marine Lines, Mumbai – 400 020
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000178436 | CDSL: IN-DP-109-2015 | ARN: 40860 | CIN: U67120MH1996PTC104822
Research Analyst SEBI Reg. No.INH000001527 | Research Analyst BSE Enlistment Number: 5104
SSJ COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000013439 | CIN: U51909MH2003PTC140481
2006-07 © SSJ Finance & Securities Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved Designed, Developed, Maintained and Content Powered by
C-MOTS InfoTech(ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)
Charts are powered by TradingView