Home | NRI | Business Associates | Knowledge Bank | Careers | Back Office | Contact Us
MrktWatch
 
about-us our-services Trading-account ETrade MF IPO Research Fundamentals charts Market Watch News

Get Quotes
Company Background
Board Of Directors
Balance Sheet
Profit & Loss Accounts
Quarterly Results
Key Financial Ratios
Share Price
Charts
 
 
Key Financial Ratios
Arvaya Healthcare Ltd
    Industry   : Trading  Chairman  : KAUSHAL UTTAM SHAH
    Home        : Indian Private  Book Value: 12.0766794
    BSE Code  : 524723  Market Cap: 493.42
    NSE Code  :   P / E              : 0 

Change Company :
(Rs in Cr.)
Key Finacial Ratios
YearsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.010.020.010.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.010.020.010.00
Current Ratio1.0148.7147.0358.8980.91
Fixed Assets0.000.410.180.180.20
Inventory0.0011.206.225.453.88
Debtors0.007.003.293.533.14
Interest Cover Ratio0.00-38.00-25.00-43.000.00
PBIDTM (%)0.00-125.00-71.43-126.67-45.45
PBITM (%)0.00-132.14-89.29-146.67-54.55
PBDTM (%)0.00-128.57-75.00-130.00-45.45
CPM (%)0.00-160.71-75.00-126.67-48.48
APATM (%)0.00-167.86-92.86-146.67-57.58
ROCE (%)0.00-10.89-7.10-11.41-4.70
RONW (%)0.00-13.58-7.54-11.80-4.70
BSE Disclaimer     |     Disclaimer     |     RA Disclosures and Disclaimer     |     Privacy Statement     |     Terms of Use     |     Feedback     |    Sitemap     |    Downloads    |     Client Bank Details
Useful Links   | Risk Disclosure   | Rules and Regulations   |   Investor Charter / Complaints   |   Smart ODR   |   Scores   |   ODR Circular   |   Attention Investors   | Audit Compliance Report   | RA – Annual Compliance Audit Report 2024-25   | UPI IDs for Payment

SEBI Saa₹thi Mobile App/SEBI Investor Website  

SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
1st Floor, Merchant Chamber, Opp. Patkar Hall, 41, New Marine Lines, Mumbai – 400 020
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000178436 | CDSL: IN-DP-109-2015 | ARN: 40860 | CIN: U67120MH1996PTC104822
Research Analyst SEBI Reg. No.INH000001527 | Research Analyst BSE Enlistment Number: 5104
SSJ COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000013439 | CIN: U51909MH2003PTC140481
2006-07 © SSJ Finance & Securities Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved Designed, Developed, Maintained and Content Powered by
C-MOTS InfoTech(ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)
Charts are powered by TradingView