Home | NRI | Business Associates | Knowledge Bank | Careers | Back Office | Contact Us
MrktWatch
 
about-us our-services Trading-account ETrade MF IPO Research Fundamentals charts Market Watch News

Get Quotes
Company Background
Board Of Directors
Balance Sheet
Profit & Loss Accounts
Quarterly Results
Key Financial Ratios
Share Price
Charts
 
 
Key Financial Ratios
Avio Smart Market Stack Limited
    Industry   : Computers - Software - Medium / Small  Chairman  : N. Vidhya Sagar Reddy
    Home        : Indian Private  Book Value: 1.1223567
    BSE Code  : 532694  Market Cap: 172.7
    NSE Code  : ASMS  P / E              : 24.65 

Change Company :
(Rs in Cr.)
Key Finacial Ratios
YearsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.140.000.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.130.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio1.293.564.910.580.58
Fixed Assets77.5818.243.890.270.18
Inventory5198.001144.00465.1425.8619.81
Debtors7.3527.6136.040.150.10
Interest Cover Ratio69.257.8098.00-0.060.03
PBIDTM (%)5.461.102.934.868.83
PBITM (%)5.330.972.01-3.082.32
PBDTM (%)5.390.972.91-44.94-71.10
CPM (%)5.85-2.055.26-44.96-70.21
APATM (%)5.71-2.174.34-52.90-76.72
ROCE (%)1.850.130.33-0.240.00
RONW (%)2.02-0.300.72-30.650.00
BSE Disclaimer     |     Disclaimer     |     Privacy Statement     |     Terms of Use     |     Feedback     |    Sitemap     |    Downloads    |     Client Bank Details
Useful Links   | Risk Disclosure   | Rules and Regulations   |   Investor Charter / Complaints   |   Smart ODR   |   Scores   |   ODR Circular   |   Attention Investors   | Audit Compliance Report   | RA – Annual Compliance Audit Report 2024-25   | UPI IDs for Payment

SEBI Saa₹thi Mobile App/SEBI Investor Website  

SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
1st Floor, Merchant Chamber, Opp. Patkar Hall, 41, New Marine Lines, Mumbai – 400 020
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000178436 | CDSL: IN-DP-109-2015 | ARN: 40860 | CIN: U67120MH1996PTC104822
Research Analyst SEBI Reg. No.INH000001527 | Research Analyst BSE Enlistment Number: 5104
SSJ COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000013439 | CIN: U51909MH2003PTC140481
2006-07 © SSJ Finance & Securities Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved Designed, Developed, Maintained and Content Powered by
C-MOTS InfoTech(ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)
Charts are powered by TradingView