Home | NRI | Business Associates | Knowledge Bank | Careers | Back Office | Contact Us
MrktWatch
 
about-us our-services Trading-account ETrade MF IPO Research Fundamentals charts Market Watch News

Get Quotes
Company Background
Board Of Directors
Balance Sheet
Profit & Loss Accounts
Quarterly Results
Key Financial Ratios
Share Price
Charts
 
 
Key Financial Ratios
Interactive Financial Services Ltd
    Industry   : Finance & Investments  Chairman  :
    Home        : Indian Private  Book Value: 13.7546345
    BSE Code  : 539692  Market Cap: 69.72
    NSE Code  :   P / E              : 17.08 

Change Company :
(Rs in Cr.)
Key Finacial Ratios
YearsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.030.010.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio10.8412.3710.768.0914.64
Fixed Assets27.4147.2899.14139.5059.00
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors61.9363.0426.69279.0019.67
Interest Cover Ratio81.3333.7579.5077.500.00
PBIDTM (%)59.0947.8345.8255.9168.36
PBITM (%)58.4947.5945.5355.9168.36
PBDTM (%)58.3746.4245.2455.2068.36
CPM (%)42.3433.7317.8743.0156.50
APATM (%)41.7533.4917.5843.0156.50
ROCE (%)15.9019.6915.0718.8019.00
RONW (%)11.6814.055.7814.5515.70
BSE Disclaimer     |     Disclaimer     |     RA Disclosures and Disclaimer     |     Privacy Statement     |     Terms of Use     |     Feedback     |    Sitemap     |    Downloads    |     Client Bank Details
Useful Links   | Risk Disclosure   | Rules and Regulations   |   Investor Charter / Complaints   |   Smart ODR   |   Scores   |   ODR Circular   |   Attention Investors   | Audit Compliance Report   | RA – Annual Compliance Audit Report 2024-25   | UPI IDs for Payment

SEBI Saa₹thi Mobile App/SEBI Investor Website  

SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
1st Floor, Merchant Chamber, Opp. Patkar Hall, 41, New Marine Lines, Mumbai – 400 020
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000178436 | CDSL: IN-DP-109-2015 | ARN: 40860 | CIN: U67120MH1996PTC104822
Research Analyst SEBI Reg. No.INH000001527 | Research Analyst BSE Enlistment Number: 5104
SSJ COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED:
SEBI Regn. Number: INZ000013439 | CIN: U51909MH2003PTC140481
2006-07 © SSJ Finance & Securities Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved Designed, Developed, Maintained and Content Powered by
C-MOTS InfoTech(ISO 9001:2015 & ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Certified)
Charts are powered by TradingView